Tag Archives: Yuval Tayeb

Playlist – 9th August 2018

Chatuna shel HaSmachot – Dudu Aharon
Mesibat Revakim – Lior Narkis
Mesibat Rechov – Tzvika Brend & 242 ft Axum
Ein Kamoch – Eviatar Pinto
Trio BeRio (Mizrachit Remix) – HaUltras
Meshuga’at – Ro’i Sendler
Televizia – Talisman
Hey Niv – Shira Margalit
Kayitz Ose Li Tov – Shlomo Arzi
Kol Ma Sheratziti Lomar – Idan & Almog Lazar
Bo Tishaer Iti Po – Shiran Sandal
Kach Mimeni et Hakol – Mosh Ben Ari
Lo Yotze Shabbat – Halahakot HaTzvayot
Chamishisi – HaYotzrim
Ein Od Milvado – Yuval Tayeb
Hola Chikitita – Ofek Peretz

Playlist – 3rd May 2018 – Lag B’Omer

Yisrael Sheli – Yardena Arazi & Lior Narkis
Sheva Asorim – Momy Levy, Uzi Fox, Tadros, Sagol 59, Ken Dog, David Maayan, Michal Trabes, BS Rasta
Nefesh Homiya – Yuval Tayeb
Haleluya – Gali Atari & Eden Ben Zaken
Toy – Netta
Boom Boom – Motti Taka
Ba Li Aleha – Itai Harari
Allah Ma’ak – Maor Edri
Halaa Mikan – Mosh Ben-Ari
Yoter Midai – Mook E
V’Im Tavo’i Elai – Idan Raichel ft Triple
Ad Sof HaOlam – Yaniv Ben Moshiach
Bar Yochai – Oneg Shabbat
Kshatenu al Shichmenu
Bar Kochba

Playlist – 12th June 2014

Yeladim Ze Simcha – Dana International
Mary LaNetzach – Ivri Lider
Je t’aime – Kobi Peretz & Danielle Lugassi
Mexicana – Ethnix
Matai BaPa’am HaAchrona – Rita
Lo Megale – Shlomi Shabat
Nogea UFogea – Daklon & Sagiv Cohen
Im Ani Ba – Idan Chaviv
Derech Yeshana – Susan & Fren
Haveinu Shalom Aleichem – Yachad
Noladeti LeShalom – Yachad
Ten Chiyuch – Itzik Dadiya
Yeled Gadol – Yuval Tayeb

Playlist – 24th April 2014

Kayitz Ba – Kobi Peretz
Elayich Ba (Ya Ba Ba) – Kobi Peretz
Laila BaMoadon – Kobi Peretz
Yamama – Kobi Peretz & Pati Armo Peretz
Ma Taasi Iti – Mook E
Charlie – Ethnix
Shir LeSaba – Eyal Golan
Sheshbesh – Salah Shabati OST
Genavim – Dori Ben Ze’ev
Shir Masa – Shlomo Gronich & Sheva
Ani Maamin – Kobi Peretz
Ya Ribon – Yoni Ganot
Shema Yisrael – Ofer Levi & Yuval Tayeb

Playlist – February 13th 2014

Romanti o Simpati – Dudu Aharon
Mashlim Od Sivuv – Kookie Levana
Gedolah Alai – Lior Meira
Li Yesh Nana Lach Yesh Te – Lukach
Emuna – Boaz Sharabi
Asaper Lach HaKol – Mosh Ben-Ari
HaZman Achshav – Udi Davidi
Tachzor Tachzor – Mashina
Tikva – Meir Ariel
Yamim shel Kol Noa – HaTov, HaRa VeHaNaara – Ehud Manor
Rak Techayech – Yuval Tayeb
Adon Olam – Daklon
Tefila Leoni – Mordechai Ben David