Tag Archives: Ethnix

Playlist – 25th January 2018 – Tu Bishvat Special

Emek HaPrachim – Daklon & Sagiv Cohen ft Ahuva Uzeri
Etz Pilpel – Roni Yedidya & Yisrael Breit
Sus Etz – Gidi Gov
Hine HaEtzim – Pyunola
HaPerach BeGani – Chino Production ft Galit, Michal & Edi Sharon
HaPerach BeGani – Ethnix & Eyal Golan
Tzel Etz Tamar – Karolina
Prachim BaKane (Yarokot Version) – Ruti Navon
Etz Zaken BaArava – Noam Cohen
Brosh – Eviatar Banai
Etz HaAlon – Yehoram Gaon
Etz HaDaat – Gilad
Mocheret Prachim Ktana
Perach BaAviv – Sagiv Cohen
Tu Bishvat
Gina Li

Playlist – 3rd November 2016

Lama Li – Sarit Hadad
Kuli Shelach – Shai Sharabi
Chofshiya – Kartix & Doron Biton
Stam – Ben-el Tavori & Static
Kshetavo – Idan Yaniv
Ima Mechaka BaBayit – Antithesis
Ze Lo Meshane – Peer Tasi
Yarok U’Dvash – Dudu Aharon
Kama Cham Kama Yofi – Cedric
HeChayim HaYafim – Idan Argov
Matzanu Ahava – Avior Malasa ft EZ
Et HaOsher Sheli – Tamir Cohen
Tel Aviv – Cohen @ Mushon
BMW Shchora (Chofshi UMe’ushar) – Ethnix

Playlist – 5th November 2015

Kululu – Maor Edri
Wai Wai – Reuven (HaMalach) Shimon
Lula – Shai Shalom
Malkat HaSchuna – Moshik Afia
Tachliti At – Ethnix
HaLev Yodea – Ethnix
New York – Ethnix & Neta Rad
Inka – Ethnix
HaTov Kore – Ethnix
Gadol Bishvilech – Harel Skaat
HaZman HaMeushar – Shlomi Shabat & Yehuda Poliker
Lirkod – Adam Gorlitzky
Sason V’Simcha – Yosef Chaim Shwekey
BeShaarayich – Binyamin Cohen
Moledet – Itzik Kala

Playlist – 20th November 2014

Chashmal Zorem – Regev Hod
Machrozet – Sarit Hadad & Eyal Golan
Sheyavo Aleinu Hashalom – Yishai Levi
Nostalgia – Lior Narkis
Im Yesh Sikui – Mook E
Tzipor Zara – Din Din Aviv
Mi SheShafui Meshuga – Shiri Maimon
Sheva Baerev – Dikla
Al Tishte BeAhava – Yehoram Gaon
Jesika – Ethnix
Leil Stav – Yafa Yarkoni
Ein Yeush BaOlam – Itzik Dadiya
Achim ANachnu – Naftali Kalfa & Aharon Razael
Modeh Ani – Ovadia Chamama & Gad Elbaz

Playlist – 30th October 2014: Kol Cambridge Time Machine, 1990-2000

Ketem HaPri – Ethnix
Ma Asit – Tipex
Lo Yechola Biladecha – Dana International
Chalom Kachol – Rami Fortis
Livkot Lecha – Aviv Gefen
Shmor al HaOlam – David Daor
Chutz Mimech Klum – Rami Kleinstein
Halo Noda – Dani Sanderson
Chalaliyot – Berry Sacharof
Yareach – Shlomo Artzi
Kach Oti – HaYehudim
Al Kav HaZinuk – HaChaverim shel Natasha
Ani Maamin – Knisiat HaSechel
Lama Libech Kmo Kerach? – Gidi Gov

Playlist – 9th October 2014 – Sukkot Special

Perach HaMidbar – Daklon & Sagiv Cohen
Neve Midbar – HaShevet
Boi Nivroach LaMidbar – Chofesh
Tzipor Midbar – Ethnix
Shir HaNoded – HaParvarim
Lamidbar – HaParvarim
Zamar Noded – HaParvarim
Tziporim Nodedot – HaParvarim
Zamar Noded – Batzal Yarok
Shirat HaNoded – Shalva Berti
Livin’ in a Booth – The Fountainheads
Sukkot
Patish Masmer
Shlomit Bona Sukka
Sukkati HaSukka
Sukkot Medley

Playlist – 28th August 2014

Od Paam Paam – Hatikva 6
Mistovev – Aviv Gefen & Matti Caspi
Tachzeri Elav – Dana Berger
Mi SheShafui Meshuga – Shiri Maimon
Lichvod Ima – Prieli Rubin
HaTov Kore – Ethnix
Brito shel Avraham – Lior Farchi
Romi – Shlomi Shabat
Tipesh Chacham – Meir Ariel
BeVeiti HaNaul – Rita
Elohai – Ofra Haza
Micha Mocha – Hiphopshabbat
El Chai – Itzik Dadiya
Asher Bara – Naftali Kalfa