Tag Archives: Cohen @ Mushon

Playlist – 26th January 2017

Osa Li – Karizmo
Geshem BaRechov – Aladin ft Turji
Ba LaMesiba – Harel Moyal
Nigmar – Daniel Mazoz
Ein Shum Baaya – Cohen @ Mushon ft Michael Swissa
Mazal Mioznayim – Dudu Aharon
Bli Shebikashti – Sarit Hadad
Achshav – Lior Narkis
Sfirat Mlai – HaKibbutz
Legal Eyes – Hadag Nachash & Infected Mushroom
Nad Ned – Funk n Stein
Rotze Lihiyot Rosh HaMemshala – Yaldei Beit HaEtz
Achshav Ani Af – Yonatan Razael
Anim Zemirot – Haim Israel & Shlomi Shabat
Sim Shalom – Noam Michael
Acheinu Kol Beit Yisrael – Yehoram Gaon

Playlist – 3rd November 2016

Lama Li – Sarit Hadad
Kuli Shelach – Shai Sharabi
Chofshiya – Kartix & Doron Biton
Stam – Ben-el Tavori & Static
Kshetavo – Idan Yaniv
Ima Mechaka BaBayit – Antithesis
Ze Lo Meshane – Peer Tasi
Yarok U’Dvash – Dudu Aharon
Kama Cham Kama Yofi – Cedric
HeChayim HaYafim – Idan Argov
Matzanu Ahava – Avior Malasa ft EZ
Et HaOsher Sheli – Tamir Cohen
Tel Aviv – Cohen @ Mushon
BMW Shchora (Chofshi UMe’ushar) – Ethnix

Playlist – 22nd September 2016

Tiyul shel Shabbat – Maor Gamliel ft Ron Nesher
Lihiyot Shelo – Yuval Damari
Mazal Tov – Itzik Shamli
Bo Elai – Bar Yona
Srutim & Finali DJ Mash Remix – Subliminal
Le’an SheHaRuach Tikach – DJ Only & Talisman ft Omri Sebach
Gadot HaYarkon – Cohen @ Mushon ft Peter Rot & Dana Frider
Tnu LaYeled – Shaanan Street & Rubi Rivlin
Itchiban – Ortega
Lintzor et HaRega – Eli B
Im Ani Rotze – Sahar Chagi
Ratziti Lachazor – Elkana Marciano
Yismach Chatani – Sarit Hadad
Halleluhu – Mikedem
Nagila Haleluya – Lior Almaliyach

Playlist – 25th February 2016

Habibi Galbi (PAFF Remix) – A-WA
Shesh BaErev – Itai Harari
Kapunka – Yuval Damari
Yom CHamishi – Yosi Ben Ami
Tzarich Letzaltzel Paamayim – Chino
HaRoa HaKtana Min HaGay – Eti Biton
Kol Echad – Cohen @ Mushon & Dana Frider
Aleh Nisa BaRuach – Shoshana Damari
Sruitm – Subliminal
Reva L’sheva – Avi Messika
Tio Alberto – David Broza
Tzipiot – Avraham Tal
V’Ulai – Shlomo Arzi
Be’emtza Yom – Maya Buskila
Lecha Dodi – Gidi Feingold

Playlist – 13th November 2014: Kol Cambridge Time Machine, 2010-2014

Bachur Ragish – Dudu Aharon
Kmo Melech – Moshe Peretz
Hopa – Omer Adam
Ababai Medley – Maor Edri
Ten LaZman Lalechet – The Revivo Project
Levadi – Eyal Golan
Mitun – Shi 360 & Beniton the Menace
Ba Li Tov – Subliminal, Avi Mesika & Kobi Peretz
Lo Maspik – HaDag Nachash
Tel Aviv – Cohen @ Mushon
Tzedek Chevrati – Mash & Drub
Nikbat HaShiloach – Kobi Oz
Tzar Li Charli – Carolina
At Achla Chamuda – Beni Bashan & Boom Pam

Playlist – November 10th 2013

Listen to the show in the Kol Cambridge archive at TLV1.fm

Ma Kore Li – Cohen @ Mushon
Aba – Itzik Eshel
Laila VaYom – Chofesh
Lo Tzarich Yoter Midai – Kashy
Laavor et HaYom – Maya Buskila
Shirat Malachim – Yehuda Saado
20 Shana – Chaya Miller
Eretz Tropit Yafa – Caspi & Friends
Sus Etz – Arik Einstein
Tirkod – Shlomo Artzi
Adir Adirim (Nickodemus Remix) – Balkan Beat Box
Ani Shelach – Neshama Carlebach
Hodu – Blue Fringe

Playlist – August 15th 2013

Bidyuk K’she’chashavtem SheHaKol Nigmar – Subliminal
Shuv HaDisco Kan – HaDorbanim
Bo V’Nenase Shuv – Roni
Tel Aviv – Cohen @ Mushon
Tel Aviv – Eviatar Banai
TLV Da Loca – Meirav Feldman
Yisraeli – Liran Tal
Yisrael – Eyal Golan
Lo Ani V’Lo Ata – Yehoram Gaon & Amir Benayoun
Kol HaOlam – Margol & Zehava Ben
Derech Kol Ahavot – Rami Kleinstein
HaTaam HaYashan – Moshe Peretz
Shoshana – Avraham Tal
Yom Shishi – Hadag Nachash
Baruch HaBa L’Yisrael – Sarit Hadad
Duvdevan – Dudu Aharon
Ad She’ein Yoter Le’an – Idan Raichel Project
Ma Osim – Mosh Ben-Ari
Ani Chozer HaBayta – Doron Metzer
Od Chozer HaNigun – Barry Sacharof
Na’ari Shuva Elai – Margol
Aba Shimon – Tzion Golan
Simona MiDimona – Yisrael Yitzchaki
Adon HaSelichot – Itzik Kala
Tel Aviv – Matisyahu