Tag Archives: Aya Korem

Playlist – 23rd August 2018

Trio BeRio (DJ Braindead Remix) – HaUltras
Hachi Yafim BaMedina – Moshik Afiya
Tesha Neshamot – Karkokli
Ech Hi Mesovevet – Emanuel Shachar
Kayitz – Avior Malasa
Kayitz Ba – Kobi Peretz
Kayitz B’yam – Noi & Hadar
Kayitz – Aya Korem
Kayitz Tzarfati – David Darai
Mesibat Kayitz – HaTayerim
B’chom HaKayitz – Lior Narkis
HaKayitz Kvar Muchan – Eliya Shaltiel
HaKayitz Shela – Ido Vana ft Bambuk Genie
Matchil HaKayitz – Daniel Asayag ft Adi Alon & Gal Malka
Kulam B’Eilat – Eden Ben Zaken
Eilat – Lior Narkis
Baderech L’Eilat – Matan Levi

Playlist – 16th October 2014 – Simchat Torah Special

Ad HaSof – Shlomi Shabat & Lior Farchi
Sof Ona Remix – HaShevet
Ad HaSof B’Yachad – Kobi Peretz
HaSof shel HaSipor – Aya Korem
Hatchala Chadasha – The Revivo Project
Nekudat HaHatchala – Ohad Chitman & Rona Keinan
Lehatchil Lehamshich – Ronit Shachar
HaTorah HaKedusha – Haim Israel
Torah HaKdosha – Yaakov Shwekey
Agil V’Esmach
Sisu Vesimchu, Sisu et Yerushalaim, Vehave Aleinu Medley
Simchat Torah Medley

Playlist – 14th August 2014 – Tu B’Av Special

Tni Li Ahava – Avi Messika
Ahava Ktana – Shiri Maimon
Ein Kmo Ahava – Dudu Aharon
Ken L’Ahava – Idan Yaniv
HaAhava HaZot – Din Din Aviv
Shir Ahava Pashut – Aya Korem
Zman Ahava – David Daor & Ehud Banai
Aval Ahava – Achinoam Nini with Meir Banai & Gil Dor
Kama Ahava – Kobi Peretz
Kuli B’Ahava – Margalit Tzanani
Yamim shel Ahava – Maya Buskila
Ahava Rishona – Arkadi Duchin
Ahava Rishona – HaChalonot HaGvohim
Shir L’Ahava – Gaya

Playlist – February 6th 2014

Kiba et HaLapid – Maor Mizrachi
Gam Ani – Rotem Cohen
Shnia Lifnei – Or Targen
LaHorim Sheli – Itzik Shamli
Pina Etzlech BaLev – Amiad Amar
Shir Chadash – Rivka Zohar & Liron Lev
Klipa – Aya Korem
Chamsinim BaMishlat – Lehakat Pikud HaMerkaz
Balada LaOzev Kibbutz – Kef HaTikva HaTova
Daber Eli BeFrachim – Geula Gil
Ohev et Rabi Nachman – HaZamir
Adir Hu – Shlomo Carlebach
Beni – Yaakov Shwekey

Playlist – September 8th 2013

Wai Li – Omer Adam
Bitza Tzionit – HaGroovatron
Karachana – Maor Edri
Laila Tov – Aya Korem with Gidi Gov
Kol HaYamim – Shai Gabso
Lev Shavur B’Yom Mushlam – Mashina
Nipagesh al HaChof – HaBiluim
Slicha – Matti Caspi
Slichot – Yehudit Ravitz
Ze Hazman Lisloach – Yoav Yitzchak
Untane Tokef – HaGevatron
Machorzet Selichot – The Revivo Project
Keter Melucha – Yoni Genut