Tag Archives: Amir Benayoun

Playlist – 5th May 2016 – Yom HaShoah

Kol Masheyesh Bach – Din Din Aviv & Lea Shabat
Achake – Limor Tauva
Lanetzach Yachad – Shlomo Artzi & Yuval Banai
Im Niga – Rita & Eliad
HaYamim Ovrim – Avraham Tal
Gam SheAni Sone – Avraham Tal
Lochem Vatik – Avraham Tal
Ruach – Avraham Tal
Katuv B’Iparon BeKaron Chatum – Amir Benayoun
Rechov HaChanuyot HaAfelot – Eran Tzur
Mamshich Litzod – Idan Imadi
HaMispar Ani – Dudi Levi
Nichye LaNetzach – Shachar Even-Tzur
Shev BaSheket Yeled – Chen Aharoni
Hi Amra – Liraz Cherchi

Playlist – 12th March 2015 – General Elections Special

Kublena al Miflagot Yisrael – Hadag Nachash
Rosh HaMemshala – EZ
Tihiye Li Rosh HaMemshala – Sarit Hadad
Rosh HaMemshala – Shalom Chanoch
HaKol Politi – Gidi Gov
Lama Li Politika Achshav (Acoustic Version) – Mashina
Bocher Michadash – Eyal Golan
Bocheret Becha – Maayan Rudich
Masa Bechirot – Amir Benayoun
Bocheret Bi – Shiri Maimon
Bach Ani Bocher – Moshik Marciano
Bacharti Bach – Liran Tal
Livchor BaDerech – Yehuda Sa’ado
Otach Bacharti – Avihu Shabat
Bocheret Lihiyot – Dikla

Playlist – October 2nd 2014 – Yom Kippur Special

Slichot Medley – The Revivo Project
Slicha – Amir Benayoun
Slicha – Peer Tasi
Aba Slicha – Hoodyman
Slicha – Karin Karmeli
Mitztaer – Eyal Golan
Slicha V’od Slicha – Smiley & Dr Chan Li
Mitztaeret – Noa Deutsch
Slicha – Matti Caspi
Adon HaSelichot – Itzik Kala
Adon HaSelichot – Naftali Kalfa
Yom Kippur Medley

Playlist – 21st August 2014

Dina Dina – Peer Tasi
Shar V’Cholem – Boy Band
Yalda Ktana BaMezach – Daklon & Sagiv Cohen
Livnot Uleharos – Dana Berger
Zug Yonim – HaYehudim
Yosef – Amir Benayoun
Shmor Alav – Eyal Golan
Ben shel Aba Sheli – Dudu Tasa
Paamayim ki Tov – HaParvarim
Shir BeArba Batim – Ofira Gluska
Rakefet – Ruchma
Retour a Sion – Shmoolik
Kdusha HaAdama – Ben Snoff
Ki Eshmera Shabat – Avner Shem Tov

Playlist – 31st July 2014

Shneinu MiOto Hakfar – Sarit Hadad
Tzeirim LeOlam – Yehuda Poliker
HaKol Yizkor – Almana Shchora
Gaagua Einsofi – Amir Benayoun
Mesibat Machzor – Lehakat Pikud HaTzafon
Aba – The Revivo Project
Zichru VeHazkiru – Shlomit Aharon
VeHaadama Lo Yada – Gali Atari
Prazut – HaChatzer HaAchorit
Moti Ba Li Peta – Asaf Sharig
Gam Babayit Haze – Shishi Keshet
Medabrim al HaYeled – Noam Rotem
Boker Kam – Liraz Zarchiya
Hu Lo Yadah et Shma – Roni Ginosar & Gon Halevu
Yom Huledet Atzuv – Ofir Chiyun

Playlist – 26th June 2014

Ten Lazman Lalechet – The Revivo Project
HaLaila – Yehuda Meimran
Kayitz BaYam – Noi & Hadar
Miklat – Eliad
Ohevet Rak Banot – Nezi Shkuri
HaMelech – Shai Tzabari
Bechol HaLeilot – Itzik Shamli
Rak Lecha – Amir Benayoun
Tzofa Becha – Iggy Waxman
Ashrei – HipHopShabbat
Shomer Yisrael – Uziya Tzadok

Playlist – 26th January 2014 – Burns Night Special

Click here to listen to the show on the TLV1.fm website

Yair – al Timrach Otanu – Aksum
Kimat Kvar Nogea – Yehuda Poliker
Rak BaOzen Hashlishit – Shalom Gad
Yeled Tishtane – Kashy & Yonatan Rozen
Ilanot – Achinoam Nini
Boom – Harel Skaat
Tzevaim w Amir Dadon – Yuval Dayan
HaAcharon SheNishar – Amir Benayoun
Sh’ki’ata shel Hazricha – Rami Fortis
Anachnu Lo Tzrichim – Shlomo Artzi
Kvar Acharei Hatzot
Nilcham Im Nigun – Gidi Dabush
Eshet Chayil – Pizmon

Playlist – August 15th 2013

Bidyuk K’she’chashavtem SheHaKol Nigmar – Subliminal
Shuv HaDisco Kan – HaDorbanim
Bo V’Nenase Shuv – Roni
Tel Aviv – Cohen @ Mushon
Tel Aviv – Eviatar Banai
TLV Da Loca – Meirav Feldman
Yisraeli – Liran Tal
Yisrael – Eyal Golan
Lo Ani V’Lo Ata – Yehoram Gaon & Amir Benayoun
Kol HaOlam – Margol & Zehava Ben
Derech Kol Ahavot – Rami Kleinstein
HaTaam HaYashan – Moshe Peretz
Shoshana – Avraham Tal
Yom Shishi – Hadag Nachash
Baruch HaBa L’Yisrael – Sarit Hadad
Duvdevan – Dudu Aharon
Ad She’ein Yoter Le’an – Idan Raichel Project
Ma Osim – Mosh Ben-Ari
Ani Chozer HaBayta – Doron Metzer
Od Chozer HaNigun – Barry Sacharof
Na’ari Shuva Elai – Margol
Aba Shimon – Tzion Golan
Simona MiDimona – Yisrael Yitzchaki
Adon HaSelichot – Itzik Kala
Tel Aviv – Matisyahu