Playlist – 25th July 2019

Bananot – Static & Ben-El
Tipus Romanti – Ben Zini & Taylor ft Lior Farchi
Tni Li Rega – Mergui
Bananot – Agam Buchbut
Yom HaShishi – Omer Adam
Shir HaRavak – Omer Adam
Titen La Prachim – Omer Adam
Temperatura – Omer Adam ft Richie Loop
Good Time – Yael Mas ft Tzagi Boy
Ech Shemagia HaKayitz – Ido Tzuriel ft Fishy HaGadol
HaKol Beseder – Ro’i Sendler
Osher – HaUltras
HaKol Mushlam – Eti Bitton
Yomaim – Dor Vaknin
Al Gag HaOlam – Yishai Levi & Sagiv Cohen
Yishtabach – Nemouel

Playlist – 11th July 2019

Poza – Omri 69 Segel ft Kfir Tzafrir
Nesicha Sheli – Ben Zini & Taylor ft Shai Chai
Achshav Nisharnu Shneinu – Idan Raichel
Shir Chadash – Avraham Tal
Mister Macho – Shira Margalit
HaIvrit HeChadasha – HaTikva 6
Oi Va Voi Li – Asaf Goren
Rotze et HaKol – Ron Nesher
Hanichi Li – Moshiko Mor
LeChulam Tamid Yihiye Ma Lahagid – Liat Eliyahu
Ma At Osa Li – Osher Cohen ft Omri Segel
Rutzi im HaLev – Nasrin Kadri
Bilti Nishkachat – Kobi Peretz
Ein Lach Ahava – Sapir Levy
Ma Hu Yodea – HaUltras ft Osher Cohen
Kotev Shirim – Mook E & Maor Edri
Shabbat – Haim Israel

Playlist – 27th June 2019

HaSimcha Shelanu – Dudu Aharon ft Itai Levi
Shalvat – Ofek HaMalach
HaMusica Sorefet – Regev Hod
Mi Ani – Peer Tasi
Shona Mimeni – Dudu Aharon
Simi Lak – Dudu Aharon
Hitrachaknu – Dudu Aharon
Chatuna shel HaSmachot – Dudu Aharon
Hana Mash Hu Al Yaman – A-WA
Ananim – Elad Levy & Lihi Benayoun
Bussa – Ido B ft Hoodyman & Tzuki
Baila – Subliminal
Sam Tabaat Aleha – Dudu Aharon
Kol HaBanot – Dudu Aharon
Hachi Yafa – Dudu Aharon

Playlist – 13th June – Tel Aviv Pride Special

Mi Mechapes Oti – Maor Edri & Karakukli
Tukur – Moti Taka
Brunette & Blonde – DJ Only & Ishtar
Katzefet Im Tut – Dudu Aharon
Malkat HaShoshanim – Eden Ben Zaken
Kirkas – Sarit Hadad
Po Ze Lo Europa – Margalit Tzaanani
Amalia – Lior Narkis
Tel Aviv – Omer Adam
HaKol Ze LaTova – Dana International
Mary LaNetzach – Ivri Lider
Boker Tov Motek – Harel Skaat
Mr DJ – Shorty ft Quami
Eretz Tropit Yafa – Yehudit Ravitz

Playlist – 30th May 2019 – Shavuot Special

Chatzuf – Noa Kirel
HaSimcha Shelanu – Dudu Aharon & Itai Levi
Zuz B’Teruf – Itai Levi
Shimla Levana – Moshe Peretz & Lior Narkis
Shikor BaLeilot – Eyal Golan
Sof Shavua – Eyal Golan
Lirkod Kmo Meshuga – Eyal Golan ft Vivo
Kama Tov Li SheBat – Eyal Golan
Ya’asu Lanu Kavod – Omer Adam
You My Life – Amit Sagi ft Ofek Adanek
Mi SheLo Tov Lo – Louis Ali
Mafchid – Noi Faldon
New Vibe – Formula
HaEmuna Boeret – Itzik Dadiya
B’chag HaShavuot
Bikurin
Salenu al K’tafeinu

Playlist – 16th May 2019 – Eurovision Special

Basa Sababa (Dalit Rechester Remix) – Netta Barzilay
Tik Tok – Anna Zak
24 Shaot – Dudu Aharon ft Osher Cohen & Vivo
Neshima – Shiri Maimon
Shufuni – Sarit Hadad ft Ofer Nissim
Shakalaka – Daniella Hagai
Abanibi – Yizhar Cohen
Halleluyah – Milk & Honey
Hora – Avi Toledano
Chai – Ofra Haza
Kan – Orna & Moshe Datz
Diva – Dana International
Light a Candle – Sarit Hadad
HaSheket SheNishar – Shiri Maimon
Golden Boy – Nadav Guedj
Toy – Netta Barzilay

Playlist – 2nd May 2019 – National Holidays Special

Halicha L’Caesarea – HaGevatron
Ponar – Tzila Dagan
Avak v’Afar – Yehuda Poliker
Ima Sheli – Noa Kirel
Bab el Wad – Shoshana Damari
D’maot shel Malachim – Fourteen Octaves
Choref 73 – Lehakat Chinuch Meyuchad
K’she’tavo – Boaz Sharabi
Yom Huledet – Stephane Legar & Ofek HaMalach
Ein Li Eretz Acheret – Daniel Sa’adon
Eretz Ahuva – Subliminal ft Shlomi Shabat
Chagiga B’Yisrael – Lior Narkis & Dudu Aharon
Yisrael – Eyal Golan
Hatikvah – Tipex ft Sarit Hadad

Playlist – 18th April 2019 – Pesach Special

Hafuch MiHayekum – Eyal Golan
Olam Yafe V’Chadash – Lior Narkis
Ma Niya – Formula
2019 – Stephane Legare
Mashu Chayav Likrot – Shlomo Artzi & Mosh Ben-Ari
Loop – Amir V’Ben
Dayeinu – The Maccabeats
Mah Nishtanah – The Maccabeats
Go Down Moses – Louis Armstrong
Get Down Moses (Let My People Flow) – Dr J Money & the OGs
Ma Nishtana
V’hi She’Amda
Avadimm Hayinu
Adir Hu
Dayeinu
Ki Lo Na’e
Chad Gadya

Playlist – 4th April 2019

Chaverot Shelach 2 – Omer Adam
Imrico – Imri Ziv
Okeanus – Miri Messika
Lost In Space – Infected Mushroom ft Tuna & A-WA
Giborim – Moti Taka
Ze Ma SheOver Li BaRosh – Hevi Levi ft Omri 69 Segel
Ana Anachnu – Hadag Nachash ft Tzlil Danin
Achshav Ze Lipol – Nitan Ben-Ari
Adama V’Shamaim – Elikam Buta ft DJ Niso Slob
Laila shel Smachot – Yaniv Madar
HaKafe Shelach – John Suissa
Halva – Reva L’Africa
LaTzafon – Udi Damari
Magia Tov – Elad Tavori
Mi Yadlik Li et HaOr – Adar Gold

Playlist – 21st March 2019 – Purim Special

Kshenavo – Arik Einstein
Eifo At Ahuva – Yehoram Gaon
Baderech Chazarah – Dani Granot
Linda – Chaim Moshe
Hora Chatuna – Sallach Shabbati OST
HaRoa HaKtana – Efi Netzer & Friends
Abanibi – Yizhar Cohen
Lakum V’La’amod – Chaim Moshe
Ima – Alon de Loco
Ima – Itzik Shamli
Ima – Sarit Hadad
Ima Yakara – Dudu Aharon
Chag Purim
Ani Purim
Shoshanat Yaakov